Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 15 39 13 0 2 46:12
2 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 15 37 12 1 2 46:13
3 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 15 36 12 0 3 66:19
4 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 15 31 10 1 4 40:26
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 15 25 8 1 6 32:25
6 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 15 25 7 4 4 27:17
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 15 23 6 5 4 28:26
8 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 15 18 5 3 7 23:32
9 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 15 18 5 3 7 24:36
10 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 15 17 5 2 8 18:22
11 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 15 16 4 4 7 34:49
12 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 15 14 4 2 9 35:43
13 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 15 14 4 2 9 24:45
14 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 15 13 3 4 8 29:44
15 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 15 12 3 3 9 12:29
16 KS 94 RACHOWICE 15 4 1 1 13 12:58
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 9:0
2019-11-16/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 6:0
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-11-17/13:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2019-11-16/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 9:0
2019-11-16/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:1
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 6:0
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2019-11-16/13:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:3
2019-11-17/13:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-09/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3:2
2019-11-09/14:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
2019-11-09/14:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2019-11-09/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:1
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:1
2019-11-09/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 3:2
2019-11-11/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-02/11:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:2
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:0
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:0
2019-11-02/14:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-11-02/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:5
2019-11-02/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:2
2019-11-02/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:1
2019-11-03/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-26/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:1
2019-10-26/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2019-10-26/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2019-10-26/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:3
2019-10-26/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2019-10-26/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:3
2019-10-19/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:4
2019-10-19/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3:4
2019-10-19/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-12/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 14:0
2019-10-12/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:1
2019-10-12/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 3:1
2019-10-12/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:0
2019-10-12/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 0:2
2019-10-13/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:1
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-05/13:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-10-05/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
2019-10-05/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2019-10-05/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:8
Kolejka nr 8
2019-09-28/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
2019-09-28/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:1
2019-09-28/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:3
2019-09-28/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 7:2
2019-09-29/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 6:0
2019-09-29/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 7:1
2019-09-29/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:1
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:0
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 5:1
2019-09-21/16:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:2
2019-09-21/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:6
2019-09-22/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-14/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1:0
2019-09-14/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:1
2019-09-14/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:1
2019-09-14/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:4
2019-09-14/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 7:2
2019-09-14/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2019-09-14/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:0
2019-09-14/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-07/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 5:2
2019-09-07/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:0
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:4
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:3
2019-09-07/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2019-09-08/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:2
2019-09-08/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:4
2019-09-08/16:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-08-31/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 6:0
2019-08-31/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:1
2019-08-31/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:4
2019-08-31/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 2:3
2019-08-31/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:3
2019-08-31/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-08-31/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:2
2019-09-01/12:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-08-24/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:5
2019-08-24/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:2
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:4
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:3
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 5:0
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2019-08-25/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-17/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-08-17/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:5
2019-08-17/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:3
2019-08-17/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2019-08-17/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:0
2019-08-18/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
2019-08-18/18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1:4
2019-09-17/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-10/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:0
2019-08-10/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:2
2019-08-10/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:0
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:0
2019-08-10/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:0
2019-08-10/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:0
2019-08-11/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:5