Klasa okręgowa "ZINA" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 15 37 12 1 2 42:15
2 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 15 33 10 3 2 38:24
3 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 15 30 9 3 3 47:27
4 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 15 29 9 2 4 45:31
5 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 15 28 9 1 5 37:22
6 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 15 27 8 3 4 30:24
7 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 15 24 7 3 5 37:35
8 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 15 22 6 4 5 38:28
9 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 15 19 5 4 6 33:36
10 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 15 16 4 4 7 21:24
11 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 15 15 4 3 8 30:38
12 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 15 15 4 3 8 19:37
13 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 15 14 4 2 9 19:30
14 SKS ŁAGISZA 15 10 2 4 9 18:31
15 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 15 10 3 1 11 23:43
16 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 15 9 2 3 10 25:57
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-11-10/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:3
2018-11-10/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 4:3
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5:5
2018-11-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-10/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-11-10/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:3
2018-11-10/13:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 4:3
2018-11-10/13:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2
2018-11-10/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:1
2018-11-10/13:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5:5
2018-11-11/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 1:3
2018-11-11/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 5:3
2018-11-03/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:2
2018-11-03/14:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:2
2018-11-03/14:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2018-11-03/14:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 1:2
2018-11-04/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2018-11-04/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2018-11-04/13:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
Kolejka nr 13
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:0
2018-10-27/14:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 0:5
2018-10-27/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:4
2018-10-27/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 0:2
2018-10-28/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:1
2018-10-28/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:1
2018-10-28/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:0
2018-10-28/14:30 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-20/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2018-10-20/11:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:2
2018-10-20/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 7:1
2018-10-20/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:4
2018-10-21/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:3
2018-10-21/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:4
2018-10-21/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 0:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:2
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1:2
2018-10-13/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:0
2018-10-14/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:2
2018-10-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:0
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-06/11:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:4
2018-10-06/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:2
2018-10-06/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:1
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-10-06/15:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2018-10-06/15:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 2:2
2018-10-07/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2018-09-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:1
2018-09-29/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2018-09-29/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:2
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 4:0
2018-09-29/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:3
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:4
2018-09-29/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-22/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2018-09-22/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 2:3
2018-09-22/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 5:1
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 2:2
2018-09-22/16:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:1
2018-09-22/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:0
2018-09-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 5:1
2018-09-23/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 3:2
2018-09-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 5:2
2018-09-15/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:5
2018-09-15/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:3
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 3:2
2018-09-15/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:1
2018-09-15/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:3
2018-09-16/16:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-08/11:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 3:2
2018-09-08/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 2:0
2018-09-08/12:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:0
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:1
2018-09-08/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 1:4
2018-09-08/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:6
2018-09-08/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:3
2018-09-09/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:1
2018-09-01/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:4
2018-09-01/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 4:2
2018-09-01/16:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:3
2018-09-01/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0:10
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:1
2018-09-01/16:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-09-02/16:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-08-25/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:1
2018-08-25/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2:3
2018-08-25/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 1:0
2018-08-25/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:2
2018-08-26/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2018-08-18/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-08-18/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:3
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - SKS ŁAGISZA 6:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2018-08-18/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2018-08-18/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:5
2018-08-19/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 3:5
2018-08-15/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:4
2018-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 0:1
2018-08-15/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1:1
2018-08-15/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK 5:1
2018-08-15/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2018-08-15/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-11/11:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - SKS ŁAGISZA 1:0
2018-08-11/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:1
2018-08-11/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2018-08-11/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-08-11/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2018-08-11/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 3:5
2018-08-11/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 6:2
2018-08-12/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-16/15:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-03-16/15:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-23/15:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-03-23/15:30 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-03-30/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-04-06/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-13/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-04-20/13:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2019-04-27/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-04-27/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-01/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-04/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-05-04/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-11/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-18/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-05-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2019-05-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-01/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-01/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2019-06-08/17:00 SKS ŁAGISZA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW -:-
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-15/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 KS CYKLON ROGOŹNIK - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - ZAGŁĘBIE II S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-06-15/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - SKS ŁAGISZA -:-