Bytom: Klasa B Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 11 22 7 1 3 31:25
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10 19 5 4 1 20:10
3 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 10 19 6 1 3 26:15
4 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 11 14 4 2 5 24:23
5 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 10 13 4 1 5 22:27
6 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 10 10 3 1 6 21:29
7 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 10 5 1 2 7 10:25
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/13:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:4
2019-11-09/13:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:4
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 4:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/13:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:4
2019-11-09/13:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:4
2019-11-10/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:0
2019-11-02/14:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-11-03/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3:6
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5:1
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:2
2019-10-27/14:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 1:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:1
2019-10-19/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 2:6
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:0
2019-10-12/15:30 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/15:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 4:1
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:1
2019-10-06/16:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/14:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:4
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:5
2019-09-29/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 3:0
2019-09-21/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 5:3
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/16:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 2:1
2019-09-14/16:30 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:2
2019-09-15/16:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 2:0
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-09-07/16:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:1
2019-09-01/11:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 1:3
2019-09-01/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH 3:2
2019-08-24/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:2
2019-08-24/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-03-28/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI -:-
2020-03-28/16:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2020-03-29/16:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-04-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ II ORZECH - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM -:-
2020-04-04/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-04-05/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-