Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 30 72 23 3 4 79:49
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 30 68 22 2 6 87:40
3 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 30 67 22 1 7 74:34
4 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 30 55 17 4 9 80:54
5 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 30 55 17 4 9 77:47
6 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 30 54 16 6 8 73:39
7 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 30 41 13 2 15 50:73
8 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 30 41 13 2 15 70:59
9 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 30 40 11 7 12 38:40
10 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 30 38 11 5 14 43:49
11 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 30 37 11 4 15 53:69
12 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 30 30 9 3 18 67:86
13 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 30 28 8 4 18 50:81
14 KS PIEKARY 30 28 8 4 18 43:60
15 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 30 23 6 5 19 40:83
16 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 30 14 4 2 24 32:93
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-22/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:0
2019-06-22/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2019-06-22/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 5:1
2019-06-22/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:6
2019-06-22/17:00 KS PIEKARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 6:1
2019-06-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:0
2019-06-22/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-06-22/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 4:1
Kolejka nr 30
2019-06-22/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:0
2019-06-22/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:6
2019-06-22/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 5:1
2019-06-22/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:6
2019-06-22/17:00 KS PIEKARY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 6:1
2019-06-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:0
2019-06-22/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 6:0
2019-06-22/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 4:1
Kolejka nr 29
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 5:3
2019-06-15/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:1
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 3:0
2019-06-15/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:2
2019-06-15/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS PIEKARY 2:2
2019-06-15/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-06-15/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7:3
2019-06-16/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 28
2019-06-08/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:0
2019-06-08/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-06-08/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
2019-06-08/17:00 KS PIEKARY - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:2
2019-06-08/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:7
2019-06-08/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:3
2019-06-08/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2019-06-09/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 27
2019-06-01/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 3:4
2019-06-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 2:2
2019-06-01/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 6:2
2019-06-01/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2019-06-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS PIEKARY 1:0
2019-06-01/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:4
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:4
2019-06-02/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 26
2019-05-25/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-05-25/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2019-05-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2019-05-26/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:1
2019-05-26/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:0
2019-05-26/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:0
2019-05-26/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:3
2019-06-20/13:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
Kolejka nr 25
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 4:0
2019-05-18/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:4
2019-05-18/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 2:1
2019-05-18/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1:3
2019-05-18/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:2
2019-05-18/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:1
2019-05-18/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY 2:0
Kolejka nr 24
2019-05-11/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS PIEKARY 3:0
2019-05-11/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-05-11/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:1
2019-05-11/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
2019-05-11/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:1
2019-05-12/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-05-12/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2019-05-12/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:3
Kolejka nr 23
2019-05-04/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:5
2019-05-04/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-05-04/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:1
2019-05-04/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 2:2
2019-05-04/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1:1
2019-05-04/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 5:1
2019-05-04/17:00 KS PIEKARY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:1
2019-05-05/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:3
Kolejka nr 22
2019-05-01/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:3
2019-05-01/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS PIEKARY 1:1
2019-05-01/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-05-01/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:1
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:0
2019-05-01/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:4
2019-05-01/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:4
Kolejka nr 21
2019-04-27/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:2
2019-04-27/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:0
2019-04-27/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-04-27/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 5:3
2019-04-27/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1:1
2019-04-27/17:00 KS PIEKARY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:3
2019-04-28/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:2
2019-04-28/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 2:1
Kolejka nr 20
2019-04-20/11:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:3
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 3:1
2019-04-20/13:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS PIEKARY 4:1
2019-04-20/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2019-04-20/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:1
2019-04-20/13:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:3
2019-04-20/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:0
Kolejka nr 19
2019-04-13/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
2019-04-13/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2019-04-13/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:4
2019-04-13/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-04-13/17:00 KS PIEKARY - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 3:0
2019-04-13/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 7:2
2019-04-14/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:3
2019-04-14/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 18
2019-04-06/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2019-04-06/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 5:0
2019-04-06/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:0
2019-04-06/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2019-04-06/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-04-06/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2019-04-06/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:2
2019-04-07/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS PIEKARY 3:1
Kolejka nr 17
2019-03-30/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 5:3
2019-03-30/16:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:4
2019-03-30/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:3
2019-03-30/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2019-03-30/16:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2019-03-30/16:00 KS PIEKARY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2019-03-30/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:1
2019-03-31/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 2:0
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 5:1
2019-03-23/15:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2019-03-23/15:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS PIEKARY 0:3
2019-03-23/15:30 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2019-03-23/15:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-03-23/15:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 1:0
2019-03-24/15:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:2
Kolejka nr 15
2018-11-17/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 2:3
2018-11-17/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:5
2018-11-17/13:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2018-11-17/13:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-11-17/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS PIEKARY 2:0
2018-11-17/13:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:1
2018-11-18/13:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:2
2018-11-18/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2018-11-10/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 3:0
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2018-11-10/13:00 KS PIEKARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:2
2018-11-10/13:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:3
2018-11-10/13:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2018-11-11/13:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2018-11-11/14:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:4
Kolejka nr 13
2018-11-03/11:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 10:2
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:2
2018-11-03/14:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2018-11-03/14:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS PIEKARY 1:1
2018-11-03/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:1
2018-11-03/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 4:3
2018-11-03/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:6
2018-11-04/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 9:0
Kolejka nr 12
2018-10-27/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:2
2018-10-27/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
2018-10-27/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:3
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:0
2018-10-27/15:00 KS PIEKARY - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 0:2
2018-10-27/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2018-10-28/14:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2018-10-28/14:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 11
2018-10-20/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:3
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY 4:2
2018-10-20/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:1
2018-10-20/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:0
2018-10-20/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 2:1
2018-10-20/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 5:4
2018-10-20/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
2018-10-21/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-13/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2018-10-13/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:2
2018-10-13/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2018-10-13/15:00 KS PIEKARY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2018-10-14/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:0
2018-10-14/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:4
2018-10-14/15:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:4
2018-10-14/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-06/15:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:3
2018-10-06/15:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:4
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 3:2
2018-10-06/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:4
2018-10-06/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 4:1
2018-10-06/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 4:0
2018-10-06/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
2018-10-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 8
2018-09-29/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:3
2018-09-29/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:5
2018-09-29/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS PIEKARY 4:0
2018-09-30/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:2
2018-09-30/16:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:2
2018-09-30/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2018-09-30/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 KS PIEKARY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 0:1
2018-09-22/16:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:4
2018-09-22/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 0:1
2018-09-22/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 0:3
2018-09-22/16:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:2
2018-09-22/16:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:1
2018-09-15/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS PIEKARY 4:5
2018-09-16/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 0:3
2018-09-16/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 6:0
2018-09-16/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2018-09-16/16:30 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:0
2018-09-18/16:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-08/11:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2018-09-08/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:3
2018-09-08/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:4
2018-09-08/16:30 KS PIEKARY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 1:0
2018-09-08/16:30 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 0:1
2018-09-08/16:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:1
2018-09-08/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
2018-09-08/16:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:0
2018-09-05/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 3:0
2018-09-05/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:2
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2018-09-05/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 2:8
2018-09-05/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - KS PIEKARY 3:1
2018-09-05/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:1
2018-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-01/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:4
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:0
2018-09-01/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 1:0
2018-09-01/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-09-01/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:3
2018-09-01/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:0
2018-09-02/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 1:2
2018-09-02/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. 8:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-08-25/12:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 4:0
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2018-08-25/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS PIEKARY 2:0
2018-08-26/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II 2:0
2018-08-26/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:5
2018-08-26/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-18/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2018-08-18/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 2:1
2018-08-18/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA. - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:4
2018-08-18/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:4
2018-08-18/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:6
2018-08-18/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 0:0
2018-08-19/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA. 8:1
2018-08-19/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE II - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:3