Bytom: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9 25 8 1 0 28:6
2 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 9 22 7 1 1 32:7
3 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 9 17 5 2 2 28:17
4 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9 15 4 3 2 16:12
5 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9 15 5 0 4 25:20
6 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9 14 4 2 3 19:15
7 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 9 14 4 2 3 20:17
8 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 9 14 4 2 3 28:26
9 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 9 12 3 3 3 15:15
10 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 9 12 4 0 5 16:19
11 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9 8 2 2 5 12:21
12 KS PIEKARY 9 6 2 0 7 12:28
13 TS ISKRA LASOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 15:27
14 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 9 0 0 0 9 1:37
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS PIEKARY 2:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2019-10-19/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 4:2
2019-10-20/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:1
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS PIEKARY 2:0
2019-10-19/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2019-10-19/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:6
2019-10-19/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 4:2
2019-10-20/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 3:2
2019-10-12/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:3
2019-10-12/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:0
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 4:6
2019-10-12/15:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
2019-10-12/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7:0
2019-10-13/15:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/11:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 3:0
2019-10-05/15:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS PIEKARY 0:2
2019-10-05/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 1:2
2019-10-05/15:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:1
2019-10-05/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1:2
2019-10-05/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 3:0
2019-09-28/16:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 3:1
2019-09-28/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:4
2019-09-28/16:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 4:4
2019-09-28/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-09-28/16:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-09-29/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - KS PIEKARY 5:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 2:1
2019-09-21/16:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 2:2
2019-09-21/16:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 0:1
2019-09-22/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 4:2
2019-09-22/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS PIEKARY 3:0
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:3
2019-09-14/16:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:0
2019-09-14/16:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 2:0
2019-09-14/16:30 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2019-09-15/16:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 0:0
2019-09-15/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 5:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-07/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 3:2
2019-09-07/16:30 KS PIEKARY - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:4
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 7:0
2019-09-07/16:30 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 0:10
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 5:2
2019-09-07/16:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:2
2019-09-08/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 3:3
2019-08-31/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA 4:0
2019-08-31/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0:3
2019-08-31/17:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS PIEKARY 2:3
2019-08-31/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE 3:1
2019-09-01/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2019-09-01/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE 1:0
2019-08-24/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:3
2019-08-24/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC 4:1
2019-08-24/17:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 3:5
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 4:2
2019-08-24/17:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 0:3
2019-08-24/17:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 KS PIEKARY - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2019-10-26/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA -:-
2019-10-27/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS PIEKARY -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-11-02/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2019-11-03/14:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC - TS ISKRA LASOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 KS PIEKARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-11-09/14:00 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-10/11:00 UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS ISKRA POŁOMIA - LKS UNIA ŚWIERKLANIEC -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SOKÓŁ ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CHECHŁO NOWE -:-
2019-11-16/13:30 TS ISKRA LASOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-11-17/13:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - KS PIEKARY -:-