III liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 9 24 8 0 1 33:12
2 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 8 19 6 1 1 37:14
3 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 8 15 5 0 3 38:12
4 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 9 13 4 1 4 36:21
5 MKS ZABORZE 9 9 2 3 4 18:26
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 9 7 2 1 6 12:30
7 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8 0 0 0 8 4:63
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 3:1
2019-10-19/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:1
2019-10-19/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 3:1
2019-10-19/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 7:1
2019-10-19/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 4:2
2019-10-12/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:0
2019-10-12/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:0
2019-10-05/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:0
2019-10-05/15:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-21/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:2
2019-09-21/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 4:0
2019-09-21/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 9:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-18/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 16:0
2019-09-18/17:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:0
2019-09-18/18:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-14/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 3:3
2019-09-14/11:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2019-09-29/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-07/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 4:1
2019-09-07/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:0
2019-09-08/14:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS ZABORZE 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-04/17:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:4
2019-09-04/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 1:10
2019-09-04/19:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA 0:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-31/11:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2019-08-31/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:3
2019-09-01/11:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-24/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. 7:3
2019-08-24/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:3
2019-08-24/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-26/10:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2019-11-02/15:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-11-09/13:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-11-16/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2019-11-16/10:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - MKS ZABORZE -:-