Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 26 8 2 0 53:30
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 17 5 2 3 22:19
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 14 4 2 4 42:37
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 14 4 2 4 24:30
5 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 10 11 3 2 5 35:34
6 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10 3 1 0 9 24:50
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:3
2018-10-27/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:6
2018-10-28/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 10
2018-10-27/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:3
2018-10-27/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:6
2018-10-28/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-20/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 6:4
2018-10-21/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2018-10-21/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-14/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:3
2018-10-14/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:4
2018-10-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-06/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2018-10-06/12:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2018-10-07/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2018-11-04/14:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2018-11-04/14:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10:1
2018-11-04/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-22/10:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 7:1
2018-09-23/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:2
2018-09-23/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-15/11:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:5
2018-09-15/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
2018-09-16/10:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/10:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2018-09-09/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2018-09-09/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-05/16:45 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:1
2018-09-05/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2:1
2018-09-07/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:8
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:9
2018-09-02/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5:2
2018-09-12/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:1