Bytom: V liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 10 23 7 2 1 38:12
2 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 20 6 2 2 48:19
3 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 10 19 6 1 3 34:19
4 LKS ZGODA REPTY 10 16 5 1 4 39:23
5 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 10 13 4 1 5 18:27
6 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 12 3 3 4 26:28
7 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 10 11 3 2 5 18:34
8 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 10 0 0 0 10 2:61
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:1
2019-10-26/09:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 5:2
2019-10-27/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:1
2019-10-26/09:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 5:2
2019-10-27/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/12:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:1
2019-10-21/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2019-10-21/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-10-14/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS ZGODA REPTY 1:2
2019-10-14/16:45 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:3
2019-10-14/17:45 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 2:0
2019-10-07/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-03/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 2:1
2019-10-03/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:4
2019-10-03/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 2:2
2019-10-13/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 16:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:3
2019-09-30/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2019-09-30/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/16:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:2
2019-09-23/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:2
2019-09-23/17:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 2:0
2019-09-26/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 15:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:2
2019-09-16/17:30 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
2019-09-28/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 7:1
2019-09-09/17:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-09-09/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/13:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY 5:1
2019-09-02/17:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 1:14
2019-09-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2019-10-05/11:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 9:0