Bytom: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9 27 9 0 0 64:2
2 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 9 19 6 1 2 23:13
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 9 18 6 0 3 38:11
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 9 16 5 1 3 29:10
5 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 9 16 5 1 3 27:16
6 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 9 12 4 0 5 14:50
7 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9 10 3 1 5 28:23
8 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 9 7 2 1 6 11:27
9 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9 5 1 2 6 8:32
10 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 9 1 0 1 8 9:67
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 14:0
2018-10-13/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:11
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2018-10-14/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-13/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 14:0
2018-10-13/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:2
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:11
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:1
2018-10-14/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-06/10:15 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:0
2018-10-07/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 2:4
2018-10-07/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:1
2018-10-07/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:0
2018-10-07/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 7
2018-09-29/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 4:0
2018-09-30/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
2018-09-30/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:11
2018-09-30/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 1:2
2018-09-30/12:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2018-09-23/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 1:2
2018-09-23/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2018-09-23/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9:0
2018-09-23/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:3
2018-09-26/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-15/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:17
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 0:3
2018-09-16/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-13/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6:0
2018-09-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
2018-09-13/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:9
2018-09-13/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:0
2018-09-13/17:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-08/11:45 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 6:1
2018-09-09/09:00 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:7
2018-09-09/11:00 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2018-09-09/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
2018-10-03/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-01/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:1
2018-09-02/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 4:1
2018-09-02/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2018-09-02/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS TARNOWICZANKA 1:1
2018-09-02/12:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM 13:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-08-29/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2018-08-30/17:30 TSPN NADZIEJA BYTOM - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 0:10
2018-08-30/17:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2018-09-06/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
2018-09-06/17:30 LKS ŻYGLIN MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 2:2