III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7 16 5 1 1 29:17
2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 7 15 5 0 2 40:19
3 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6 12 4 0 2 27:23
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7 9 3 0 4 23:27
5 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7 6 2 0 5 18:38
6 AP TEAM GLIWICE 6 1 0 1 5 10:23
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:2
2018-10-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2018-10-14/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:2
2018-10-14/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:5
2018-10-14/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 8:4
2018-10-06/11:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2018-10-06/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 12:0
2018-10-09/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-22/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 4:3
2018-09-23/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:7
2018-09-23/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7:3
2018-09-16/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2018-09-16/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:3
2018-09-09/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 2:5
2018-10-11/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-02/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8:5
2018-09-02/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA 5:2
2018-09-13/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-19/18:30 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-21/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2018-10-21/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-10-23/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-04/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE SSA -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-