II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7 18 6 0 1 64:6
2 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 7 16 5 1 1 47:14
3 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 14 4 2 0 24:4
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 13 4 1 1 32:6
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 19:11
6 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 9 3 0 4 13:22
7 MKS MYSZKÓW 6 6 2 0 4 11:35
8 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6 6 2 0 4 14:19
9 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6 6 2 0 4 14:19
10 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 7 3 1 0 6 8:48
11 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 6 0 0 0 6 2:64
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:3
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:19
2018-10-14/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-13/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:1
2018-10-13/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:1
2018-10-14/11:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - MKS MYSZKÓW 2:3
2018-10-14/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:19
2018-10-14/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-06/09:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:13
2018-10-06/10:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:0
2018-10-07/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:2
2018-10-07/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:0
2018-10-07/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 23:0
Kolejka nr 5
2018-09-29/10:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:13
2018-09-30/08:30 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2018-09-30/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2018-09-30/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:5
2018-09-30/15:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:5
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-19/19:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:4
2018-09-21/17:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 7:1
2018-09-22/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKS MYSZKÓW 3:0
2018-09-22/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:2
2018-09-23/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-15/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:10
2018-09-16/11:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:10
2018-09-16/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2018-09-16/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:0
2018-09-16/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-08/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:3
2018-09-09/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE 2:1
2018-09-09/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:6
2018-09-09/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - MKS MYSZKÓW 9:4
2018-09-09/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-01/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA 1:1
2018-09-02/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:3
2018-09-02/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:11
2018-09-02/11:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
2018-09-02/11:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-20/09:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-10-21/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-10-21/11:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-10-27/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-10-28/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA -:-
2018-10-28/13:00 KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-11-03/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-11-04/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-11-04/11:00 LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE - KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2018-11-04/14:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-11-10/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SKALNIAK KROCZYCE -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2018-11-11/11:00 AKS GÓRNIK NIWKA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-